Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Honored Hero Run
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Honored Hero Run 20 Mile
Honored Hero Run Half Marathon
Honored Hero Run 10K
Honored Hero Run 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
20 Mile Overall Females
1st
2480
Dawn Grunnagle
02:16:10
6:48/mile
38
F
1
20 Mile Overall Males
1st
2869
Jose Logola
02:46:49
8:20/mile
46
M
1
20 Mile Female Masters
1st
2481
Monique Hollister
03:38:33
10:55/mile
44
F
7
20 Mile Male Masters
1st
2482
Richard Keeler
03:06:03
9:17/mile
48
M
2
20 Mile Female 25-29
1st
2473
Elizabeth Chybowski
03:28:41
10:26/mile
27
F
4
2nd
2463
Jenny Banegas
03:30:50
10:32/mile
27
F
5
3rd
2492
Andrea Paynter
04:21:24
13:04/mile
27
F
13
20 Mile Female 30-34
1st
2866
Alexandra Priddy
02:50:46
8:32/mile
34
F
2
2nd
2471
Mary Bukowski
04:22:58
13:08/mile
30
F
17
3rd
2862
Rachel Watt
04:22:59
13:08/mile
34
F
18
20 Mile Female 35-39
1st
2486
Renee Macneil
02:56:48
8:50/mile
39
F
3
2nd
2861
Miranda Utkin
03:30:53
10:32/mile
35
F
6
3rd
2485
Amymichelle Lucio
03:56:54
11:50/mile
38
F
8
4th
2867
Natasha Robinson
04:22:35
13:07/mile
37
F
14
5th
2496
Sondra Sien
04:22:59
13:08/mile
38
F
16
20 Mile Male 35-39
1st
2474
Anthony Cisneros
03:48:01
11:24/mile
39
M
9
2nd
2870
robert mcdonald
04:59:22
14:58/mile
36
M
19
20 Mile Female 40-44
1st
2490
Grace Parker
04:23:03
13:09/mile
41
F
15
2nd
2493
Tina Pearson
04:52:20
14:36/mile
44
F
25
20 Mile Male 40-44
1st
2478
Jason Giles
04:40:49
14:02/mile
43
M
17
20 Mile Female 45-49
1st
2470
Jeannie Bradley
03:58:13
11:54/mile
47
F
9
2nd
2868
Elizabeth Mendiola
04:18:38
12:55/mile
49
F
11
3rd
2464
Lisa Barton
04:21:24
13:04/mile
49
F
12
20 Mile Male 45-49
1st
2495
Raymond Sgroi
03:38:25
10:55/mile
48
M
6
2nd
2864
Chris Miazga
04:35:30
13:46/mile
46
M
15
20 Mile Female 50-54
1st
2475
Valerie Davis
04:00:25
12:01/mile
50
F
10
2nd
2477
Rhonda Foulds
04:51:54
14:35/mile
52
F
24
20 Mile Male 50-54
1st
2476
Mark Evans
03:26:41
10:20/mile
54
M
5
2nd
2494
Jesse San Miguel
03:41:50
11:05/mile
54
M
7
3rd
2479
m. Goins
03:45:55
11:17/mile
50
M
8
4th
2865
Tim Malpass
04:00:48
12:02/mile
54
M
11
5th
2472
Willie Childs
04:28:02
13:24/mile
51
M
14
20 Mile Female 55-59
1st
2860
Mirian Tudor
04:26:10
13:18/mile
55
F
19
2nd
2863
Patricia Wittkower
04:51:12
14:33/mile
58
F
22
20 Mile Male 55-59
1st
2497
Ken Springer
03:19:35
9:58/mile
55
M
4
2nd
2874
ross darrow
04:15:16
12:45/mile
56
M
13
3rd
2483
Dusty Kinchen
04:38:07
13:54/mile
57
M
16
20 Mile Female 60-64
1st
2469
Nina Bircher
04:31:04
13:33/mile
61
F
20
2nd
2500
Ginger Trimble Knox
04:33:22
13:40/mile
60
F
21
3rd
2498
Carol Stank
04:57:39
14:52/mile
60
F
26
20 Mile Male 60-64
1st
2467
Keith Bell
03:12:36
9:37/mile
61
M
3
2nd
2488
Tom McKelvey
04:15:20
12:45/mile
64
M
12
20 Mile Female 70 & Over
1st
2489
Joan Metzger
04:51:12
14:33/mile
75
F
23
20 Mile Male 70 & Over
1st
2468
William Bickley
03:59:34
11:58/mile
70
M
10