Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Honored Hero Run
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Honored Hero Run 20 Mile
Sunday, Oct 16, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
55
Finishers
46
Pace
12:13/mile
Average Time
04:04:28
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Honored Hero Run 20 Mile
Honored Hero Run Half Marathon
Honored Hero Run 10K
Honored Hero Run 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Dawn Grunnagle
(# 2480)
F
1
38
1st Overall
02:16:10
02:16:10
6:48/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
2
Jose Logola
(# 2869)
M
1
46
1st Overall
02:46:49
02:46:48
8:20/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
3
Alexandra Priddy
(# 2866)
F
2
34
1 / 3
02:50:51
02:50:46
8:32/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
4
Renee Macneil
(# 2486)
F
3
39
1 / 6
02:56:48
02:56:48
8:50/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
5
Richard Keeler
(# 2482)
M
2
48
1st Masters
03:06:03
03:06:00
9:17/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
6
Keith Bell
(# 2467)
M
3
61
1 / 2
03:12:38
03:12:36
9:37/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
7
Ken Springer
(# 2497)
M
4
55
1 / 3
03:19:39
03:19:35
9:58/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
8
Mark Evans
(# 2476)
M
5
54
1 / 6
03:26:55
03:26:41
10:20/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
9
Elizabeth Chybowski
(# 2473)
F
4
27
1 / 3
03:28:48
03:28:41
10:26/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
10
Jenny Banegas
(# 2463)
F
5
27
2 / 3
03:30:53
03:30:50
10:32/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
11
Miranda Utkin
(# 2861)
F
6
35
2 / 6
03:31:00
03:30:53
10:32/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
12
Monique Hollister
(# 2481)
F
7
44
1st Masters
03:38:33
03:38:29
10:55/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
13
Raymond Sgroi
(# 2495)
M
6
48
1 / 2
03:38:36
03:38:25
10:55/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
14
Jesse San Miguel
(# 2494)
M
7
54
2 / 6
03:41:53
03:41:50
11:05/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
15
m. Goins
(# 2479)
M
8
50
3 / 6
03:46:01
03:45:55
11:17/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
16
Anthony Cisneros
(# 2474)
M
9
39
1 / 2
03:48:14
03:48:01
11:24/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
17
Amymichelle Lucio
(# 2485)
F
8
38
3 / 6
03:56:59
03:56:54
11:50/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
18
Jeannie Bradley
(# 2470)
F
9
47
1 / 3
03:58:23
03:58:13
11:54/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
19
William Bickley
(# 2468)
M
10
70
1 / 1
03:59:38
03:59:34
11:58/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
20
Valerie Davis
(# 2475)
F
10
50
1 / 2
04:00:36
04:00:25
12:01/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
21
Tim Malpass
(# 2865)
M
11
54
4 / 6
04:00:56
04:00:48
12:02/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
22
Tom McKelvey
(# 2488)
M
12
64
2 / 2
04:15:21
04:15:20
12:45/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
23
ross darrow
(# 2874)
M
13
56
2 / 3
04:15:28
04:15:16
12:45/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
24
Elizabeth Mendiola
(# 2868)
F
11
49
2 / 3
04:18:50
04:18:38
12:55/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
25
Lisa Barton
(# 2464)
F
12
49
3 / 3
04:21:28
04:21:24
13:04/mile
Finish
7:34 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##